Peter Ratzenbeck

2017

Seminare 2017

Beginn/Zeit
Ende/Zeit

Seminarort

Zusatzinfo

Anmeldung bei

Sa 28.01/11h
So 29.01/18h

A-4020 Linz,
Kulturzentrum Hof

Büro
+43 (0)732 77 48 63
office@kulturzentrum-hof.at

Fr 24.02/10h
So 26.02/16h

A-8600
Bruck an der Mur
Eduard Schwarz Haus

Fr. Waltraud Gaber-Riedel
+43 (0)3862 890-411
waltraud.gaber-riedel@bruckmur.at

Sa 18.03/10h
So 19.03/17h

A-1210 Wien, Bildungshaus Floridsdorf,
Pius Parsch-Platz 2

Fr. Sabine Tippow
+43 (0)1 2715023
bildungszentrum@bildungswerk.at

Fr 24.03/15h
So 26.03/15h

D-71034 Böblingen, AWO-Haus

Hr. Thomas Brenner
0049 7031725934

Fr 31.03/12h
So 02.04/17h

A-5760 Saalfelden
Musikhaus Hofer

Hr. Hannes Hofer,
+43 (0)6582 733922
info@musik-hofer.at

Fr 07.04/11h
Sa 08.04/18h

A- 6830 Rankweil
Jugendheim

Hr. Stephan Ender
+43 (0)5522 44001-11

Mo 10.04/11h
Do 13.04/17h

A-4372
St. Georgen am Walde
Fam. Binder (vulgo Großreithner) in Ober St. Georgen 53

Hr. Dietmar Rogner
+43 (0)664 14 33 958 wuxing@aon.at
Zimmerreservierung:
Fr. Renate Binder +43 (0)664 78 16 342 office@groszreithner.at oder www.groszreithner.at

Fr 05.05/13h
So 07.05/17h

D-94065 Waldkirchen
Breinhof 1

Hr. Horst Kroll
0049 85052232 oder
0049 1716519592

Fr 12.05/14-20h    Sa 13.05/12-18h

A-1110 Wien Klangfarbe
Guglgasse 14 (Gasometer)

Anmeldung nur per e-Mail
Acoustics@klangfarbe.com

Fr 19.05/11h
So 21.05/17h

A-4372
St. Georgen am Walde
Fam. Binder (vulgo Großreithner) in Ober St. Georgen 53

Hr. Dietmar Rogner
+43 (0)664 14 33 958 wuxing@aon.at
Zimmerreservierung:
Fr. Renate Binder +43 (0)664 78 16 342 office@groszreithner.at oder www.groszreithner.at

Fr 02.06/13h   
So 04.06/17h

A-9313
St. Georgen/Längssee
Stift St. Georgen

Rezeption
(0)4213 2046
office@stift-stgeorgen.at

Fr 16.06/13h
So 18.06/17h

A-4400 Steyr
Gasthof Bauer

Hr.: Fred Krendelsberger
+43 (0)660 5429210
Kreho@aon.at

Fr 30.06/14h
So 02.07/18h

A- 8510 Stainz
Landw. Fachschule

Hr. Dominikus Plaschg
+43 (0)664 44 19 208

Fr 21.07/13h
So 23.07/17h

A-8783 Gaishorn,
Gasthaus Reinbacher

Fr. Eva Kittl
+43 (0)664 1808230

Sa 19.08/11h
So 20.08/18h

A-6830 Rankweil
Jugendheim

Hr. Stephan Ender
+43 (0)5522 44001-11

So 27.08/19h
Fr 01.09/14h

A-3665 Gutenbrunn
Bühnenwirtshaus Juster

Fr. Martina Baumann
+43 (0)676 7276878

Sa 23.09/13h    So 24.09/17h

D-82433 Bad Kohlgrub

Hr. Gerhard Filipzik
0049 151 465 38 998
oder 0049 88 45 75 72 769

Fr 29.09/12h
So 01.10/17h

A-5760 Saalfelden
Musikhaus Hofer

Hr. Hannes Hofer,
+43 (0)6582 733922
info@musik-hofer.at

Fr 13.10/13h
Sa 14.10/18h

A-6780 Schruns
Kulturbühne

Hr. Christian Zver
+43 (0)5556 20253

Sa 28.10/11h
So 29.10/18h

A-4020 Linz
Kulturzentrum Hof

Büro
+43 (0)732 77 48 63
office@kulturzentrum-hof.at

Fr 10.11/14h
So 12.11/17h

A-2500 Baden
Theater am Steg

Hr. Gerd Ramacher
+43 (0)2252 86800-520

Fr 17.11/13h
So 19.11/17h

A-6111 Volders
Jagerwirt

Peter Ratzenbeck
+43 (0)2862 58884 oder
+43 (0)664 4241706

Share by: